Congratulations to our Fall Athletes!

Check your school website for upcoming games and events!

Soccer

Attea 8th Grade

Coach Glim

 

Zach Andrews

Nathan Brodkin

Charlie Collins

Darius Cozart

Timmy Filipiuk

Charlie Fink

Jesus Flores

Elizabeth Houser

Dominic Martinelli

Jonathan Moreno

Katie Norwood

Hansen Punnoose

Jesus Rodriguez

Said Romero

Michael Sanches

Christopher Tang

Alex Wood

Attea 7th Grade

Coach Leinbach


Peter Benedict

Grace Diehl

Kaley Flentye

Andrew Garate

Danny Hood

Mia Hughes

Costa Kendall

Sammi Klemm

Justin Leszynski

Drew Maytum

CJ Morse

Jakub Potoniec

Matthew Rosenberger

David Sohn

Stefan Souleles

Danny Sullivan

Maggie Voss

Sangbum Yoon

Springman 8th Grade

Coach Partaker

 

Jorge Artellano

Nick Botvinnik

Andres Calvillo

Michelle Figura

Sam Gray

David Godinez

Matty Heublein

Alex Kapuscinski

Sean Kim

Eric Muro

Zach Ochab

Chris Olmos

Marco Oyarzun

Peter Roussinov

Danny Sergiev

Josh Yang

Diego Zepeda

 

Managers:  Oscar Ocampo, Brian Ramirez

Springman 7th Grade

Coach Kieronski

 

Ismael Bandera

James Burrell

Katie Durow

Luke Gregory

Chris Hernandez

David Kim

Stefanos Lahanis

Ava Monastero

Tina Moran

Daniel Moskal

Drew Ornduff

Kloe Randazzo

Ashley Shaevitz

 


Volleyball

Attea 8th Grade

Coach Rich

 

Emma Almburg

Sydney Campion

Paige Casas

Colleen Demling

Kathleen Dillon

Jordan Gorman

Marlee Hague

Parker Hoelscher

Megan Lee

Taylor O'Donnell

Megan Skovranko

Annie Streb

Kathleen Zeivel

 

Attea 7th Grade

Coach Rodriguez

 

Nicole Aldjindi

Ella Durchin

Leah Frankewicz

Claire Hersenhouse

Clare Jelagin

Sasha Menchaca

Natalie Poulos

Melanie Rudolph

Autumn Stevens

Isabella Tiesi

Gabi Warren

Emma Zelkowiz


Manager:  Ava Glass

Springman 8th Grade

Coach Ginis

 

Sydney Boland

Olivia Borth

Gabby Clark

Ashley Davis

Bella Des Roberts

Hannah Eshoo

Ellie Flowers

Avery Jerva

Jillian Lathrop

Lindsay Nealt

Teagan Quill

Natalia Rieger

Maggie Snyder

 

Managers:  Erin Nukk, Shannan Eschenbach, Erin Akgun, Katherine Schurer, Nicole Bim

Springman 7th grade

Coach Groesch

 

Meg Bireley

Megan Butler

Emma Eshoo

Kaylee Eshoo

Taylor Geltis

Emma Langas

Kelly Ryan

Cami Sapienza

Maia Schwallie

Dani Stadler

Demi Tsoutsias

Janie Ward

 

Managers:  Kyla Kachmarik, Sophia Leshchuck, Maria Manzella, Julia Parra, Eva Zitlow